Our Scores and VISAsScore cards of our students

Discover the thrill of learning and scoring high at NOVUS EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY (P) LTD.,

Latest Top Scores of our GRE Students

NameVerbal (170)Quantitative (170)AWA (6)Total (340)
K. Sreeharsha166170336
Busi Reddy156169325
Mridul Gupta155168324
Jacob Abhishek149164313
Sameer Gupta148164312
Manikanta147164311
Ganesh150169319
V. S. Abhishek1661665332
Mohd Naseer Ahmed1641664.5330
Arjun Bhupathiraju1641664.5330
Ramya Chitrakar1641665330
P. K. Koundinya1641646328
B. Arjun164166330
Sucharitha1641664.5330
T. Vivek163166329
S. Ravi Kanth Reddy164164328
Nilima Deshmukh163164327
K. Pavan Prasad1621664.0328
J Sai Sandeep151162313
V Sai Sarath145164309
Anjani145158303
S Sai Kumar141165306
Pratham Tandon153160313
R. Teja Prashanth162166328
R. Swetambari Reddy1621664.5328
N.Babu157166323
L. Sandeep162166328
Mohd Azhar Ekbal1611664.0327
Mohd Hussain159164323
Pawan Kumar1611665.0327
Ebenezer-Kurian1621635.0325
Minnaganti Suman1611664.5327
P. V. Vandana170151321
Narendra1611644.0325
Grace Padmaja163160323
Y. Maitreyee159166325
Vandana Priyadarshini160163323
Jeevan160164324
Karthik Krishna160161321
M. Nagalakshmi158166324
Santhosh Reddy158166324
R. Gideon Solomon1601634.0323
Jai Chandra Kumar158166324
Raj Kumar160160320
Sriram158164322
Kalyani158164322
S. Vamseekrishna1591614.0320
V. Harini158164322
T. Sandhya Rani157164321
A. S. Naresh Kumar159160319
Raghunath S Katragadda156164320
Vishal1561665.0322
Shantilal159159318
Mohd Abdul Rafey1561644.5320
Dubbaka Sridhar1581604.0318
Nitin Ravinder158159317
P. Bharat Kumar158159317
S. V. Amarnath157160317
K. Sunitha157160317
P. Bharat Kumar1581594.0317
Divya160155315
Veerabhadra Rao-Teki1541644.5318
Navya158158316
Arshad Azeem1561614317
Praphul Krottapalli1541665.0320
Ashok Kumar Chanda161153314
V. Rajesh Reddy153166319
Devarapalli Chaitanya1561584.0314
Haritha154161315
Kedar153163316
Sandeep. K152166318
B. Chandra Shekar1521663.0318
Ramya Chittigala1531614.5314
D. N. Prasad158155313
Mirza Muffakhan Baig155158313
K. Jogeshwari162150312
V. Vijay Reddy1521614.5313
R. Ramachandran154157311
Ashwin150166316
I. Kamalakar Reddy153159312
Sheshu160151311
K. Keerthi1531584.5311
Karthik1541554.0309
Vijay Kumar154155309
S. Ram Reddy143165308
E. Sandeep Reddy151157308
A. Venkat149163312
M. Sudheendra Royar1471664.0313
Surya Prakash1471644.5313
Praveen Reddy1471644.0311

Latest Top Scores of our IELTS Students

NameLRWSOver All
Rohith Vadlamudi9.08.07.07.58.0
Navya Sree8.09.07.07.58.0
Bhaskara Gupta9.08.07.07.08.0
Koushik8.57.57.06.57.5
Rekha Rohitha8.57.57.56.57.5
Keerthi Chand8.08.57.06.57.5
Pavan Snehith8.08.07.56.07.5
A. Sai Praneeth8.57.07.56.57.5
A. Sai Krishnam9.07.07.07.57.5
Neelam8.08.06.06.57.0
Venkat Sai8.57.57.07.07.5
Renuka8.08.57.56.57.5
John Martin8.08.56.56.57.5
Aasish9.07.56.07.57.5
K. Shruthi8.08.07.07.07.5
D. Usha9.07.57.07.07.5
Nadeem8.07.07.07.07.5
S. Abhinay8.08.06.56.58.0
J. Sai Sandeep9.09.07.06.08.0
A. Sai Krishna8.57.56.56.57.5
P. Goyal7.57.57.07.07.5
Pooja8.56.07.07.57.5
G. Venkateswar Rao7.57.57.57.57.5
K Girija7.57.56.06.07.0
Charan Sai8.07.56.06.57.0
Zorawar8.56.06.07.07.0
Mandy6.57.57.06.07.0
A Sai Krishna7.56.57.06.57.0
Anjani8.56.56.56.57.0
Nitin Saxena8.08.06.56.57.0
S. Sai Kumar8.07.06.56.57.0
C. Venkata Sravan7.06.56.07.07.0
V. Sai Sarath7.56.56.56.57.0
Venkateswar Rao8.57.56.06.57.0
Jaya Krishna6.57.06.06.56.5
B Rakesh7.06.06.07.06.5
Narasimha Reddy7.56.56.06.56.5
Varun7.56.56.56.06.5
SaiAkhil6.57.56.06.06.5

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Vivek

On obtaining study VISA from CGEP, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Koushik

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Vineeth

On obtaining study VISA from Northumbria University, UK.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Aasish

On obtaining study VISA from Coventry University, UK.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Shamili

On scoring overall 79 in PTE.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Jahnavi

On scoring 1560/1600 in SAT.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sai Chandra

On obtaining study VISA from CGEP College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Keerthi

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Shravan

On obtaining study VISA from RMIT university, Australia.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sushrusha

On obtaining study VISA from George Brown College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Rohit

On scoring overall 8.0 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Aruna

On obtaining student VISA from Northeastern University, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Manikanta

On obtaining student VISA from Arizona State University, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Charan

On obtaining student VISA from Conestoga College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Srikar

On obtaining student VISA from Georgia State University, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sudheer

On obtaining student VISA from University of Houston – Clear Lake, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Prajay

On obtaining student VISA from Wayne State University, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Deepak

On obtaining student VISA from Arkansas State University, USA.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Mustafeed

On obtaining student VISA from Fanshawe College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Vivek

On obtaining student VISA from Conestoga College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Rekha

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Pavan

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Praneeth

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Vyshali

On obtaining student VISA from Lambton College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Aravind

On obtaining student VISA from University of Hertfordshire, UK.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Vamshi

On obtaining student VISA from Conestoga College, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Bhaskara

On scoring overall 8.0 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Ashwin

On obtaining student VISA from Vancouver Institute of Media Arts, Canada.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Bharath

On obtaining student VISA from University of Adelaide, Australia.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Avinash

On obtaining student VISA from Texas A&M University Kingsville.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sai

On obtaining student VISA from Northeastern University.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Navya

On scoring overall 8.0 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Mridul

On scoring 323 in GRE.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sameer

On scoring 312 in GRE.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Nikhil

On obtaining student VISA from Cleveland State University.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sai Krishna

On scoring overall 7.5 score in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Rohith

On obtaining Study VISA from Deakin University.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Rohit

On obtaining Study VISA from University at Buffalo.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Yashwanth

On obtaining Study VISA from Western Sydney University.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Neelam

On scoring overall 7.5 score in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Manikanta

On scoring 311 in GRE.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! John

On scoring overall 7.5 score in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Prashanth

On obtaining Study VISA from La Trobe University, Melbourne.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Aasish

On scoring overall 7.5 in IELTS.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Busi Reddy

On scoring 325 in GRE.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sahiti

On obtaining Study VISA from California State University, Sacramento

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Mohitha

On obtaining Study VISA from The University of Texas at Arlington

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Dhananjay

On obtaining Study VISA from Northeastern University

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Anjani

On obtaining Study VISA from California State University

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sarath and Sandeep

On obtaining Study VISA from San Jose State University

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Sai Kumar

On obtaining Study VISA from San Jose State University.

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Usha

On scoring 9.0-7.0-7.5-7.0 in IELTS

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Nadeem

On scoring 8.0-7.5-7.0-7.0 in IELTS

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Koushik

On obtaining Study VISA from Western Sydney University

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Puneeth

On scoring 7.5-7.5-7.0-7.0 in IELTS

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Nithya

On scoring 115/120 in TOEFL

CONGRATULATIONS!!! Karthik

On obtaining Study VISA from University of Houston

Contact Us

#5-1-100, Second Floor, Maheshwar Complex,
Kukatpally, Hyderabad – 500072,
Telangana, India
040 – 40180011, 64615246
+91 – 9100088186/87

Write us